Archivio Stagioni
Utenti connessi
 7 visitatori online

Calendario e Gironi 2010/2011

GIRONE A
SICILIA CATANIA
MESSINA
CALABRIA PAOLA
PUGLIA TRANI
BARI
TARANTO
ANDATA RITORNO
CATANIA MESSINA 27.10.2010 26.01.2011
TRANI TARANTO 27.10.2010 26.01.2011
BARI PAOLA 27.10.2010 26.01.2011
TARANTO CATANIA 10.11.2010 09.02.2011
MESSINA BARI 10.11.2010 09.02.2011
TRANI PAOLA 10.11.2010 09.02.2011
CATANIA TRANI 24.11.2010 23.02.2011
PAOLA MESSINA 24.11.2010 23.02.2011
BARI TARANTO 24.11.2010 23.02.2011
PAOLA CATANIA 15.12.2010 09.03.2011
MESSINA TARANTO 15.12.2010 09.03.2011
TRANI BARI 15.12.2010 09.03.2011

GIRONE B
CAMPANIA NOLA
BENEVENTO
NEAPOLIS
NAPOLI
NOCERA INFERIORE
TORRE ANNUNZIATA
CASERTA
ANDATA RITORNO
CASERTA NAPOLI 27.10.2010 02.02.2011
NOLA TORRE ANNUNZIATA 27.10.2010 02.02.2011
NEAPOLIS BENEVENTO 27.10.2010 02.02.2011
NOCERA INFERIORE
TORRE ANNUNZIATA CASERTA 10.11.2010 09.02.2011
NAPOLI NOLA 10.11.2010 09.02.2011
BENEVENTO NOCERA INFERIORE 10.11.2010 09.02.2011
NEAPOLIS
CASERTA NOLA 24.11.2010 23.02.2011
NAPOLI TORRE ANNUNZIATA 24.11.2010 23.02.2011
NOCERA INFERIORE NEAPOLIS 24.11.2010 23.02.2011
BENEVENTO
BENEVENTO CASERTA 15.12.2010 02.03.2011
NEAPOLIS NAPOLI 15.12.2010 02.03.2011
TORRE ANNUNZIATA NOCERA INFERIORE 15.12.2010 02.03.2011
NOLA
CASERTA NEAPOLIS 29.12.2010 09.03.2011
NAPOLI BENEVENTO 29.12.2010 09.03.2011
NOLA NOCERA INFERIORE 29.12.2010 09.03.2011
TORRE ANNUNZIATA
NOCERA INFERIORE CASERTA 12.01.2011 23.03.2011
NEAPOLIS NOLA 12.01.2011 23.03.2011
BENEVENTO TORRE ANNUNZIATA 12.01.2011 23.03.2011
NAPOLI
NOCERA INFERIORE NAPOLI 26.01.2011 06.04.2011
NOLA BENEVENTO 26.01.2011 06.04.2011
TORRE ANNUNZIATA NEAPOLIS 26.01.2011 06.04.2011
CASERTA

GIRONE C
CAMPANIA SALERNO
LAZIO FROSINONE
ROMA
LATINA
ABRUZZO AVEZZANO
UMBRIA PERUGIA
PUGLIA FOGGIA
ANDATA RITORNO
SALERNO PERUGIA 27.10.2010 02.02.2011
LATINA FROSINONE 27.10.2010 02.02.2011
AVEZZANO ROMA 27.10.2010 02.02.2011
FOGGIA
FROSINONE SALERNO 10.11.2011 09.02.2011
PERUGIA LATINA 10.11.2011 09.02.2011
ROMA FOGGIA 10.11.2011 09.02.2011
AVEZZANO
SALERNO
LATINA
24.11.2010
23.02.2011
PERUGIA
FROSINONE
24.11.2010 23.02.2011
FOGGIA AVEZZANO 24.11.2010 23.02.2011
ROMA
SALERNO AVEZZANO 29.12.2010 09.03.2011
PERUGIA ROMA 29.12.2010 09.03.2011
LATINA FOGGIA 29.12.2010 09.03.2011
FROSINONE
FOGGIA SALERNO 12.01.2011 23.03.2011
AVEZZANO LATINA 12.01.2011 23.03.2011
ROMA FROSINONE 12.01.2011 23.03.2011
PERUGIA
FOGGIA PERUGIA 26.01.2011 06.04.2011
LATINA ROMA 26.01.2011 06.04.2011
FROSINONE AVEZZANO 26.01.2011 06.04.2011
SALERNO

GIRONE D
VENETO PADOVA
VERONA
TREVISO
BRESCIA
TOSCANA MASSA CARRARA
AREZZO
PISA-LIVORNO
ANDATA RITORNO
PADOVA VERONA 27.10.2010 02.02.2011
BRESCIA TREVISO 27.10.2010 02.02.2011
AREZZO MASSA CARRARA 27.10.2010 02.02.2011
PISA-LIVORNO
TREVISO PADOVA 10.11.2010 09.02.2011
VERONA BRESCIA 10.11.2010 09.02.2011
MASSA CARRARA PISA-LIVORNO 10.11.2010 09.02.2011
AREZZO
PADOVA
BRESCIA
24.11.2010
23.02.2011
VERONA
TREVISO
24.11.2010 23.02.2011
PISA-LIVORNO AREZZO 24.11.2010 23.02.2011
MASSA CARRARA
MASSA CARRARA PADOVA 15.12.2010 02.03.2011
AREZZO VERONA 15.12.2010 02.03.2011
TREVISO PISA-LIVORNO 15.12.2010 02.03.2011
BRESCIA
PADOVA AREZZO 29.12.2010 09.03.2011
VERONA MASSA CARRARA 29.12.2010 09.03.2011
BRESCIA PISA-LIVORNO 29.12.2010 09.03.2011
TREVISO
PISA-LIVORNO PADOVA 12.01.2011 23.03.2011
AREZZO BRESCIA 12.01.2011 23.03.2011
MASSA CARRARA TREVISO 12.01.2011 23.03.2011
VERONA
PISA-LIVORNO VERONA 26.01.2011 06.04.2011
BRESCIA MASSA CARRARA 26.01.2011 06.04.2011
TREVISO AREZZO 26.01.2011 06.04.2011
PADOVA

20.04.2011 OTTAVI DI FINALE
27.04.2011
04.05.2011 QUARTI DI FINALE (quattro finaliste) 11.05.2011
18.05.2011 PERDENTI QUARTI DI FINALE (quinta e sesta finalista) 25.05.2011